Search

Teams

Name Division Season
South Metro Bombers 11 Year Olds 2022 MBL Fall League
Metro Mudhens 10 Year Olds 2022 MBL Fall League
Mpls Islanders 17-18 Year Olds 2022 MBL Fall League
Southside Sluggers 12 Year Olds 2022 MBL Fall League
Southside Vikings 09 year olds 2022 MBL Fall League
Wayzata Trojans 15-16 Year olds 2022 MBL Fall League
EP -Goedjen - 11U 11 Year Olds 2022 MBL Fall League
Rochester Twisters 09 year olds 2022 MBL Fall League
EP - Davis - 15A 15-16 Year olds 2022 MBL Fall League
EP - Rannow - 15A 15-16 Year olds 2022 MBL Fall League
EP - Rutherford - 14U 14 Year Olds 2022 MBL Fall League
EP - Haala - 14AA 14 AA/AAA 2022 MBL Fall League
EP - Snyder - 13A 13 Year Olds 2022 MBL Fall League
EP - Hayes - 13AA 13 AA/AAA 2022 MBL Fall League
EP - McNair - 13A 13 Year Olds 2022 MBL Fall League
EP - Robinson - 13AA 13 AA/AAA 2022 MBL Fall League
EP - Crane - 12AA 12 AA/AAA 2022 MBL Fall League
EP - McCloud - 12A 12 Year Olds 2022 MBL Fall League
EP - Anderson - 11A 11 Year Olds 2022 MBL Fall League
EP - Greene - 11U 11 Year Olds 2022 MBL Fall League

Games

Game ID Date Home Team Away Team Field
127461 10/2/2022 Bloomington Blue Dawgs KM Komets Smith Park, Smith Park
127460 10/2/2022 Mpls Islanders KM Komets Smith Park, Smith Park
127459 10/2/2022 Bloomington Blue Dawgs Mpls Islanders Smith Park, Smith Park
127458 10/2/2022 Prior Lake Lakers Chanhassen Storm Ryan, Field #1
127457 10/2/2022 Rosemount Irish Chanhassen Storm Ryan, Field #1
127456 10/2/2022 Prior Lake Lakers Rosemount Irish Ryan, Field #1
127455 10/2/2022 St. Paul Hornets Southside Sluggers Shakopee West Junior High, Shakopee West Junior High
127454 10/2/2022 The Machines Southside Sluggers Shakopee West Junior High, Shakopee West Junior High
127453 10/2/2022 St. Paul Hornets Rochester Crows Shakopee West Junior High, Shakopee West Junior High
127452 10/2/2022 The Machines Rochester Crows Shakopee West Junior High, Shakopee West Junior High
127410 7/30/2022 August Classic 13AA Royal August Classic 13AA Columbia Quigley, Field #4
127409 7/30/2022 August Classic 13AA Gold August Classic 13AA Neon Quigley, Field #4
127408 7/31/2022 August Classic 13AA Neon August Classic 13AA Columbia Quigley, Field #3
127407 7/31/2022 August Classic 13AA Gold August Classic 13AA Royal Quigley, Field #2
127406 7/30/2022 August Classic 13AA Purple August Classic 13AA Green Quigley, Field #3
127405 7/30/2022 August Classic 13AA Black August Classic 13AA Silver Quigley, Field #2
127404 7/31/2022 August Classic 13AA Silver August Classic 13AA Green Quigley, Field #4
127403 7/31/2022 August Classic 13AA Black August Classic 13AA Purple Quigley, Field #4
127402 7/30/2022 August Classic 13AA Red August Classic 13AA White Quigley, Field #3
127401 7/30/2022 August Classic 13AA Navy August Classic 13AA Orange Quigley, Field #2

Fields

Name
3 M Club/Tartan Park, Field #1
3 M Club/Tartan Park, Field #2
3 M Club/Tartan Park, Field #3
3 M Club/Tartan Park, Field #4
Afton, Field #1
Afton, Field #2
Afton, Field #3
Akin Road, #3
Akin Road, #4
Akin Road Park, #1
Alexander Park, Bell Field
Alexander Park, Field # 1
Alexander Park, Field #2
Alexander Park, Field #3
Alimagnet, Field #1
Alimagnet, Field #2
Alimagnet, Field A
Alimagnet, Field B
Alimagnet, Field C
Alimagnet, Field D

Associations

Name
Aitkin
Albany
Albert Lea
Alexandria
Altoona Youth Baseball
Altura Baseball
Amery Youth Baseball
Andover Baseball Association
Annandale
Annandale - South Suburban
Anoka Baseball
Anoka Ramsey Athletic Association
Apple Valley - Valley Athletic
Armstrong/Cooper
August Classic
Austin All Stars
Baldwin
Becker
Belle Plaine Youth Baseball
Benilde/St. Marg.

People

Name
? Uebler
1 Bruegeman-Cohen
#9 Bryce Richter
A Barbatsis
aaron c pfau
aaron Popowitz
aaron robert younge
Aaron Allar
Aaron Anderson
Aaron Anderson
Aaron Anderson
Aaron Anderson
Aaron Anderson
Aaron Anderson
Aaron Arterbury
Aaron Babcock
Aaron Baker
Aaron James Bapp
Aaron Barber
Aaron Bartlett